Вид підвищення кваліфікації: вебінар
Форма підвищення кваліфікації: дистанційна.
Загальний обсяг: 2 години
Дата проведення: 24.04.2024 р.
1. Антикова Ірина Сергіївна |
2. Арзанов Віктор Іванович |
3. Артеменко Віктор Федорович |
4. Артеменко Світлана Леонідівна |
5. Атаман Юрій Олександрович |
6. Бєлоус Дмитро Миколайович |
7. Бєляєва Наталія Вікторівна |
8. Бєсєдіна Антоніна Анатоліївна |
9. Бойко Олена Вячеславівна |
10. Боярко Валерій ВІасильович |
11. Бріжата Ірина Анатоліївна |
12. Бурла Артем Олександрович |
13. Возний Андрій Петрович |
14. Войтенко Валентина Леонідівна |
15. Гордієнко Віта Павлівна |
16. рибініченко Алла Миколаївна |
17. Долгова Наталія Олександрівна |
18. Дронік Володимир Миколайович |
19. Дьяченко Світлана Василівна |
20. Жидко Дмитро Вікторович |
21. Зеленін Микола Петрович |
22. Ільченко Валерій Іванович |
23. Ільченко Олександр Васильович |
24. Кабанова Олена Євгенівна |
25. Карпенко Лілія Вадимівна |
26. Катерина Герасимова |
27. Кімлик Діана Владиславівна |
28. Кобець Андрій Петрович |
29. Козачок Ольга Іванівна |
30. Коломієць Олександр Анатолійович |
31. Король Світлана Анатоліївна |
32. Косенко Дмитро Сергійович |
33.Костенко Євген Вікторович |
34. Коцар Руслан Юрійович |
35. Кунпан Максим Олександрович |
36. Мартиненко Андрій Вікторович |
37. Маслюк Нікіта Олександрович |
38. Маслюк Олександр Іванович |
39. Мелейчук Станіслав Станіславович |
40. Мельник Ольга Анатоліївна |
41. Мозгова Надія Іванівна |
42. Ніколюк Тетяна Леонідівна |
43. Остапенко Юрій Олександрович |
44. Пантикіна Анастасія Ігорівна |
45. Петренко Наталія Володимирівна |
46. Пилипей Леонід Петрович |
47. Савіна Валерія Олександрівна |
48. Сема Володимир Вікторович |
49. Сергієнко Володимир Миколайович |
50. Сірик Антоніна Євгенівна |
51. Скачек Андрій Іванович |
52. Соболєв Іван Петрович |
53. Соловйов Роман Павлович |
54. Стасюк Роман Миколайович |
55. Ташкевич Алина Сергеевна |
56. Тимченко Руслан Миколайович |
57. Харченко Аліна Вікторівна |
58. Хелемеля Олексій Володимирович |
59. Ходор Марина Василівна |
60. Хрень Поліна Віталіївна |
61. Чернова Тетяна Василівна |
62. Шевченко Віктор Миколайович |
63. Шелковський Ігор Васильович |
64. Шкаруба Оксана Василівна |